Футбол Турция 1-я лига — календарь-расписание игр
ФУТБОЛ. Статистика
            
23.01.2017, 05:24 (GMT+3)
ru  en  PDA

Футбол · Турция 2016–2017 · 1-я лига (D2)

меню · наверх


Календарь игр

 1  19.08.2016  Денизлиспор     — Бандырмаспор     3:1 (0:0)
 1  20.08.2016  Газиантеп       — Гёзтепе          1:1 (1:0)
 1  20.08.2016  Манисаспор      — Элязыгспор       1:0 (1:0)
 1  20.08.2016  Мерсин          — Ени Малатьяспор  1:3 (0:1)
 1  21.08.2016  Алтынорду       — Гиресунспор      2:2 (0:0)
 1  21.08.2016  Болуспор        — Сивасспор        4:1 (1:0)
 1  21.08.2016  Самсунспор      — Демирспор        0:0 (0:0)
 1  21.08.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Умрание          1:0 (1:0)
 1  22.08.2016  Балыкесирспор   — Эскишехирспор    1:2 (1:0)
 2  26.08.2016  Бандырмаспор    — Газиантеп        1:2 (0:1)
 2  26.08.2016  Умрание         — Манисаспор       1:1 (1:1)
 2  27.08.2016  Демирспор       — Денизлиспор      2:1 (1:0)
 2  27.08.2016  Элязыгспор      — Болуспор         0:2 (0:1)
 2  27.08.2016  Эскишехирспор   — Шанлыурфа        1:1 (1:0)
 2  28.08.2016  Гёзтепе         — Алтынорду        3:2 (1:1)
 2  28.08.2016  Гиресунспор     — Балыкесирспор    1:0 (0:0)
 2  28.08.2016  Ени Малатьяспор — Самсунспор       1:0 (1:0)
 2  28.08.2016  Сивасспор       — Мерсин           6:0 (3:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Болуспор        — Мерсин           0:2 (0:2)
 3  10.09.2016  Денизлиспор     — Ени Малатьяспор  1:1 (0:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Манисаспор      — Эскишехирспор    3:3 (1:1)
 3  10.09.2016  Самсунспор      — Сивасспор        0:0 (0:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Гиресунспор      1:1 (0:1)
 3  10.09.2016  Элязыгспор      — Умрание          1:0 (0:0)
 3  11.09.2016  Алтынорду       — Бандырмаспор     1:1 (0:1)
 3  11.09.2016  Балыкесирспор   — Гёзтепе          2:1 (2:1)
 3  11.09.2016  Газиантеп       — Демирспор        1:1 (1:0)
 4  16.09.2016  Эскишехирспор   — Элязыгспор       3:1 (1:0)
 4  17.09.2016  Демирспор       — Алтынорду        2:2 (2:1)
 4  17.09.2016  Гёзтепе         — Шанлыурфа        2:0 (1:0)
 4  17.09.2016  Гиресунспор     — Манисаспор       3:1 (2:0)
 4  17.09.2016  Ени Малатьяспор — Газиантеп        2:0 (0:0)
 4  17.09.2016  Мерсин          — Самсунспор       3:0 (2:0)
 4  17.09.2016  Умрание         — Болуспор         2:2 (0:0)
 4  18.09.2016  Бандырмаспор    — Балыкесирспор    0:0 (0:0)
 4  18.09.2016  Сивасспор       — Денизлиспор      1:2 (0:0)
 5  25.09.2016  Балыкесирспор   — Демирспор        4:2 (1:0)
 5  25.09.2016  Болуспор        — Самсунспор       2:1 (1:0)
 5  25.09.2016  Денизлиспор     — Мерсин           2:2 (0:1)
 5  25.09.2016  Умрание         — Эскишехирспор    2:2 (0:1)
 5  25.09.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Бандырмаспор     1:0 (1:0)
 5  25.09.2016  Элязыгспор      — Гиресунспор      2:0 (2:0)
 5  26.09.2016  Алтынорду       — Ени Малатьяспор  1:0 (1:0)
 5  26.09.2016  Газиантеп       — Сивасспор        2:1 (1:0)
 5  26.09.2016  Манисаспор      — Гёзтепе          0:3 (0:0)
 6  01.10.2016  Бандырмаспор    — Манисаспор       4:0 (2:0)
 6  01.10.2016  Гёзтепе         — Элязыгспор       1:1 (1:1)
 6  01.10.2016  Гиресунспор     — Умрание          2:0 (0:0)
 6  02.10.2016  Демирспор       — Шанлыурфа        0:0 (0:0)
 6  02.10.2016  Ени Малатьяспор — Балыкесирспор    2:1 (1:0)
 6  02.10.2016  Мерсин          — Газиантеп        0:3 (0:0)
 6  02.10.2016  Самсунспор      — Денизлиспор      1:0 (1:0)
 6  02.10.2016  Сивасспор       — Алтынорду        2:1 (1:1)
 6  02.10.2016  Эскишехирспор   — Болуспор         1:1 (0:0)
 7  15.10.2016  Алтынорду       — Мерсин           3:1 (0:0)
 7  15.10.2016  Балыкесирспор   — Сивасспор        1:1 (0:0)
 7  15.10.2016  Умрание         — Гёзтепе          0:1 (0:0)
 7  15.10.2016  Элязыгспор      — Бандырмаспор     2:0 (1:0)
 7  16.10.2016  Болуспор        — Денизлиспор      2:0 (1:0)
 7  16.10.2016  Газиантеп       — Самсунспор       3:0 (0:0)
 7  16.10.2016  Манисаспор      — Демирспор        1:2 (0:1)
 7  16.10.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Ени Малатьяспор  1:2 (0:0)
 7  16.10.2016  Эскишехирспор   — Гиресунспор      1:0 (0:0)
 8  21.10.2016  Демирспор       — Элязыгспор       1:0 (1:0)
 8  21.10.2016  Ени Малатьяспор — Манисаспор       3:1 (1:0)
 8  22.10.2016  Бандырмаспор    — Умрание          0:2 (0:1)
 8  22.10.2016  Гиресунспор     — Болуспор         1:2 (1:0)
 8  22.10.2016  Денизлиспор     — Газиантеп        2:1 (0:0)
 8  22.10.2016  Сивасспор       — Шанлыурфа        2:0 (0:0)
 8  23.10.2016  Гёзтепе         — Эскишехирспор    2:1 (1:1)
 8  23.10.2016  Мерсин          — Балыкесирспор    1:4 (0:0)
 8  23.10.2016  Самсунспор      — Алтынорду        0:0 (0:0)
 9  29.10.2016  Болуспор        — Газиантеп        2:1 (1:1)
 9  29.10.2016  Элязыгспор      — Ени Малатьяспор  1:2 (1:1)
 9  30.10.2016  Балыкесирспор   — Самсунспор       5:0 (1:0)
 9  30.10.2016  Манисаспор      — Сивасспор        0:1 (0:1)
 9  30.10.2016  Умрание         — Демирспор        1:1 (0:0)
 9  30.10.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Мерсин           1:1 (1:1)
 9  30.10.2016  Эскишехирспор   — Бандырмаспор     4:1 (3:0)
 9  31.10.2016  Алтынорду       — Денизлиспор      2:1 (2:0)
 9  31.10.2016  Гиресунспор     — Гёзтепе          1:1 (1:1)
10  04.11.2016  Мерсин          — Манисаспор       0:0 (0:0)
10  05.11.2016  Демирспор       — Эскишехирспор    0:1 (0:1)
10  05.11.2016  Денизлиспор     — Балыкесирспор    1:1 (1:0)
10  05.11.2016  Самсунспор      — Шанлыурфа        2:1 (0:0)
10  06.11.2016  Бандырмаспор    — Гиресунспор      0:0 (0:0)
10  06.11.2016  Гёзтепе         — Болуспор         1:0 (0:0)
10  06.11.2016  Газиантеп       — Алтынорду        1:4 (0:3)
10  06.11.2016  Ени Малатьяспор — Умрание          2:1 (1:1)
10  06.11.2016  Сивасспор       — Элязыгспор       0:0 (0:0)
11  19.11.2016  Балыкесирспор   — Газиантеп        0:0 (0:0)
11  19.11.2016  Болуспор        — Алтынорду        3:2 (2:1)
11  19.11.2016  Гёзтепе         — Бандырмаспор     3:3 (2:1)
11  19.11.2016  Умрание         — Сивасспор        4:1 (2:0)
11  19.11.2016  Элязыгспор      — Мерсин           3:0 (1:0)
11  20.11.2016  Гиресунспор     — Демирспор        1:1 (1:1)
11  20.11.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Денизлиспор      0:1 (0:0)
11  20.11.2016  Эскишехирспор   — Ени Малатьяспор  2:0 (1:0)
11  21.11.2016  Манисаспор      — Самсунспор       0:0 (0:0)
12  25.11.2016  Демирспор       — Гёзтепе          2:1 (0:1)
12  25.11.2016  Мерсин          — Умрание          0:2 (0:0)
12  26.11.2016  Бандырмаспор    — Болуспор         1:0 (1:0)
12  26.11.2016  Газиантеп       — Шанлыурфа        2:0 (1:0)
12  26.11.2016  Сивасспор       — Эскишехирспор    2:0 (1:0)
12  27.11.2016  Алтынорду       — Балыкесирспор    1:0 (0:0)
12  27.11.2016  Денизлиспор     — Манисаспор       1:2 (0:1)
12  27.11.2016  Самсунспор      — Элязыгспор       0:0 (0:0)
12  28.11.2016  Ени Малатьяспор — Гиресунспор      1:1 (0:0)
13  02.12.2016  Эскишехирспор   — Мерсин           6:0 (2:0)
13  03.12.2016  Бандырмаспор    — Демирспор        2:2 (1:2)
13  03.12.2016  Манисаспор      — Газиантеп        2:0 (0:0)
13  04.12.2016  Болуспор        — Балыкесирспор    2:3 (0:1)
13  04.12.2016  Гёзтепе         — Ени Малатьяспор  2:0 (1:0)
13  04.12.2016  Гиресунспор     — Сивасспор        1:2 (0:1)
13  04.12.2016  Умрание         — Самсунспор       1:0 (1:0)
13  04.12.2016  Элязыгспор      — Денизлиспор      0:3 (0:1)
13  05.12.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Алтынорду        3:0 (1:0)
14  09.12.2016  Газиантеп       — Элязыгспор       0:3 (0:2)
14  10.12.2016  Демирспор       — Болуспор         1:2 (1:1)
14  10.12.2016  Балыкесирспор   — Шанлыурфа        1:1 (0:1)
14  10.12.2016  Сивасспор       — Гёзтепе          3:0 (1:0)
14  11.12.2016  Алтынорду       — Манисаспор       1:1 (1:1)
14  11.12.2016  Денизлиспор     — Умрание          0:2 (0:0)
14  11.12.2016  Ени Малатьяспор — Бандырмаспор     0:1 (0:1)
14  11.12.2016  Самсунспор      — Эскишехирспор    1:2 (0:1)
14  12.12.2016  Мерсин          — Гиресунспор      0:2 (0:1)
15  16.12.2016  Манисаспор      — Балыкесирспор    1:1 (1:1)
15  17.12.2016  Бандырмаспор    — Сивасспор        0:1 (0:1)
15  17.12.2016  Гёзтепе         — Мерсин           2:0 (0:0)
15  17.12.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Болуспор         4:0 (2:0)
15  17.12.2016  Элязыгспор      — Алтынорду        0:0 (0:0)
15  18.12.2016  Ени Малатьяспор — Демирспор        1:1 (1:0)
15  18.12.2016  Умрание         — Газиантеп        2:1 (0:0)
15  18.12.2016  Эскишехирспор   — Денизлиспор      0:3 (0:2)
15  19.12.2016  Гиресунспор     — Самсунспор       3:0 (2:0)
16  23.12.2016  Газиантеп       — Эскишехирспор    0:1 (0:0)
16  24.12.2016  Балыкесирспор   — Элязыгспор       4:1 (2:0)
16  24.12.2016  Болуспор        — Ени Малатьяспор  1:5 (1:4)
16  24.12.2016  Самсунспор      — Гёзтепе          1:2 (1:2)
16  24.12.2016  Сивасспор       — Демирспор        0:0 (0:0)
16  25.12.2016  Алтынорду       — Умрание          1:1 (0:1)
16  25.12.2016  Денизлиспор     — Гиресунспор      2:1 (1:1)
16  25.12.2016  Мерсин          — Бандырмаспор     1:0 (1:0)
16  25.12.2016  Шанлыурфа       — Манисаспор       2:0 (0:0)
17  14.01.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Сивасспор        0:0 (0:0)
17  14.01.2017  Манисаспор      — Болуспор         2:2 (0:1)
17  14.01.2017  Умрание         — Балыкесирспор    отложен
17  14.01.2017  Элязыгспор      — Шанлыурфа        0:0 (0:0)
17  15.01.2017  Демирспор       — Мерсин           0:0 (0:0)
17  15.01.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Самсунспор       2:0 (1:0)
17  15.01.2017  Гёзтепе         — Денизлиспор      2:4 (0:1)
17  15.01.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Алтынорду        3:0 (1:0)
17  16.01.2017  Гиресунспор     — Газиантеп        2:1 (1:1)
18  21.01.2017  Гиресунспор     — Алтынорду        1:0 (0:0)
18  21.01.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Мерсин           2:1 (1:0)
18  21.01.2017  Элязыгспор      — Манисаспор       2:2 (0:1)
18  21.01.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Балыкесирспор    3:2 (1:0)
18  22.01.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Денизлиспор    
18  22.01.2017  Гёзтепе         — Газиантеп      
18  22.01.2017  Сивасспор       — Болуспор       
18  22.01.2017  Умрание         — Шанлыурфа      
18  23.01.2017  Демирспор       — Самсунспор     
19  27.01.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Гиресунспор    
19  28.01.2017  Газиантеп       — Бандырмаспор   
19  28.01.2017  Денизлиспор     — Демирспор      
19  29.01.2017  Алтынорду       — Гёзтепе        
19  29.01.2017  Болуспор        — Элязыгспор     
19  29.01.2017  Манисаспор      — Умрание        
19  29.01.2017  Мерсин          — Сивасспор      
19  29.01.2017  Самсунспор      — Ени Малатьяспор
19  30.01.2017  Шанлыурфа       — Эскишехирспор  
20  11.02.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Денизлиспор    
20  11.02.2017  Мерсин          — Болуспор       
20  11.02.2017  Умрание         — Элязыгспор     
20  11.02.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Манисаспор     
20  12.02.2017  Демирспор       — Газиантеп      
20  12.02.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Алтынорду      
20  12.02.2017  Гиресунспор     — Шанлыурфа      
20  12.02.2017  Сивасспор       — Самсунспор     
20  13.02.2017  Гёзтепе         — Балыкесирспор  
21  17.02.2017  Самсунспор      — Мерсин         
21  18.02.2017  Алтынорду       — Демирспор      
21  18.02.2017  Манисаспор      — Гиресунспор    
21  18.02.2017  Шанлыурфа       — Гёзтепе        
21  19.02.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Бандырмаспор   
21  19.02.2017  Болуспор        — Умрание        
21  19.02.2017  Газиантеп       — Ени Малатьяспор
21  19.02.2017  Элязыгспор      — Эскишехирспор  
21  20.02.2017  Денизлиспор     — Сивасспор      
22  26.02.2017  Демирспор       — Балыкесирспор  
22  26.02.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Шанлыурфа      
22  26.02.2017  Гёзтепе         — Манисаспор     
22  26.02.2017  Гиресунспор     — Элязыгспор     
22  26.02.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Алтынорду      
22  26.02.2017  Мерсин          — Денизлиспор    
22  26.02.2017  Самсунспор      — Болуспор       
22  26.02.2017  Сивасспор       — Газиантеп      
22  26.02.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Умрание        
23  05.03.2017  Алтынорду       — Сивасспор      
23  05.03.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Ени Малатьяспор
23  05.03.2017  Болуспор        — Эскишехирспор  
23  05.03.2017  Газиантеп       — Мерсин         
23  05.03.2017  Денизлиспор     — Самсунспор     
23  05.03.2017  Манисаспор      — Бандырмаспор   
23  05.03.2017  Умрание         — Гиресунспор    
23  05.03.2017  Шанлыурфа       — Демирспор      
23  05.03.2017  Элязыгспор      — Гёзтепе        
24  12.03.2017  Демирспор       — Манисаспор     
24  12.03.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Элязыгспор     
24  12.03.2017  Гёзтепе         — Умрание        
24  12.03.2017  Гиресунспор     — Эскишехирспор  
24  12.03.2017  Денизлиспор     — Болуспор       
24  12.03.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Шанлыурфа      
24  12.03.2017  Мерсин          — Алтынорду      
24  12.03.2017  Самсунспор      — Газиантеп      
24  12.03.2017  Сивасспор       — Балыкесирспор  
25  19.03.2017  Алтынорду       — Самсунспор     
25  19.03.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Мерсин         
25  19.03.2017  Болуспор        — Гиресунспор    
25  19.03.2017  Газиантеп       — Денизлиспор    
25  19.03.2017  Манисаспор      — Ени Малатьяспор
25  19.03.2017  Умрание         — Бандырмаспор   
25  19.03.2017  Шанлыурфа       — Сивасспор      
25  19.03.2017  Элязыгспор      — Демирспор      
25  19.03.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Гёзтепе        
26  02.04.2017  Демирспор       — Умрание        
26  02.04.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Эскишехирспор  
26  02.04.2017  Гёзтепе         — Гиресунспор    
26  02.04.2017  Газиантеп       — Болуспор       
26  02.04.2017  Денизлиспор     — Алтынорду      
26  02.04.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Элязыгспор     
26  02.04.2017  Мерсин          — Шанлыурфа      
26  02.04.2017  Самсунспор      — Балыкесирспор  
26  02.04.2017  Сивасспор       — Манисаспор     
27  09.04.2017  Алтынорду       — Газиантеп      
27  09.04.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Денизлиспор    
27  09.04.2017  Болуспор        — Гёзтепе        
27  09.04.2017  Гиресунспор     — Бандырмаспор   
27  09.04.2017  Манисаспор      — Мерсин         
27  09.04.2017  Умрание         — Ени Малатьяспор
27  09.04.2017  Шанлыурфа       — Самсунспор     
27  09.04.2017  Элязыгспор      — Сивасспор      
27  09.04.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Демирспор      
28  16.04.2017  Демирспор       — Гиресунспор    
28  16.04.2017  Алтынорду       — Болуспор       
28  16.04.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Гёзтепе        
28  16.04.2017  Газиантеп       — Балыкесирспор  
28  16.04.2017  Денизлиспор     — Шанлыурфа      
28  16.04.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Эскишехирспор  
28  16.04.2017  Мерсин          — Элязыгспор     
28  16.04.2017  Самсунспор      — Манисаспор     
28  16.04.2017  Сивасспор       — Умрание        
29  23.04.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Алтынорду      
29  23.04.2017  Болуспор        — Бандырмаспор   
29  23.04.2017  Гёзтепе         — Демирспор      
29  23.04.2017  Гиресунспор     — Ени Малатьяспор
29  23.04.2017  Манисаспор      — Денизлиспор    
29  23.04.2017  Умрание         — Мерсин         
29  23.04.2017  Шанлыурфа       — Газиантеп      
29  23.04.2017  Элязыгспор      — Самсунспор     
29  23.04.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Сивасспор      
30  30.04.2017  Демирспор       — Бандырмаспор   
30  30.04.2017  Алтынорду       — Шанлыурфа      
30  30.04.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Болуспор       
30  30.04.2017  Газиантеп       — Манисаспор     
30  30.04.2017  Денизлиспор     — Элязыгспор     
30  30.04.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Гёзтепе        
30  30.04.2017  Мерсин          — Эскишехирспор  
30  30.04.2017  Самсунспор      — Умрание        
30  30.04.2017  Сивасспор       — Гиресунспор    
31  03.05.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Ени Малатьяспор
31  03.05.2017  Болуспор        — Демирспор      
31  03.05.2017  Гёзтепе         — Сивасспор      
31  03.05.2017  Гиресунспор     — Мерсин         
31  03.05.2017  Манисаспор      — Алтынорду      
31  03.05.2017  Умрание         — Денизлиспор    
31  03.05.2017  Шанлыурфа       — Балыкесирспор  
31  03.05.2017  Элязыгспор      — Газиантеп      
31  03.05.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Самсунспор     
32  07.05.2017  Демирспор       — Ени Малатьяспор
32  07.05.2017  Алтынорду       — Элязыгспор     
32  07.05.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Манисаспор     
32  07.05.2017  Болуспор        — Шанлыурфа      
32  07.05.2017  Газиантеп       — Умрание        
32  07.05.2017  Денизлиспор     — Эскишехирспор  
32  07.05.2017  Мерсин          — Гёзтепе        
32  07.05.2017  Самсунспор      — Гиресунспор    
32  07.05.2017  Сивасспор       — Бандырмаспор   
33  14.05.2017  Демирспор       — Сивасспор      
33  14.05.2017  Бандырмаспор    — Мерсин         
33  14.05.2017  Гёзтепе         — Самсунспор     
33  14.05.2017  Гиресунспор     — Денизлиспор    
33  14.05.2017  Ени Малатьяспор — Болуспор       
33  14.05.2017  Манисаспор      — Шанлыурфа      
33  14.05.2017  Умрание         — Алтынорду      
33  14.05.2017  Элязыгспор      — Балыкесирспор  
33  14.05.2017  Эскишехирспор   — Газиантеп      
34  21.05.2017  Алтынорду       — Эскишехирспор  
34  21.05.2017  Балыкесирспор   — Умрание        
34  21.05.2017  Болуспор        — Манисаспор     
34  21.05.2017  Газиантеп       — Гиресунспор    
34  21.05.2017  Денизлиспор     — Гёзтепе        
34  21.05.2017  Мерсин          — Демирспор      
34  21.05.2017  Самсунспор      — Бандырмаспор   
34  21.05.2017  Сивасспор       — Ени Малатьяспор
34  21.05.2017  Шанлыурфа       — Элязыгспор     


Футбольная статистика© 2004–2017обратная связь