Футбол Россия Премьер-лига — календарь-расписание игр
ФУТБОЛ. Статистика
            
30.03.2017, 21:36 (GMT+3)
ru  en  PDA

Футбол · Россия 2016–2017 · Премьер-лига (D1)

меню · наверх


Календарь игр

 1  30.07.2016  Анжи           — ЦСКА            0:0 (0:0)
 1  30.07.2016  Зенит          — Локомотив       0:0 (0:0)
 1  30.07.2016  Ростов         — Оренбург        1:0 (0:0)
 1  31.07.2016  Спартак        — Арсенал         4:0 (2:0)
 1  31.07.2016  Терек          — Крылья Советов  1:0 (0:0)
 1  31.07.2016  Урал           — Уфа             2:0 (2:0)
 1  01.08.2016  Краснодар      — Томь            3:0 (1:0)
 1  01.08.2016  Рубин          — Амкар           0:0 (0:0)
 2  06.08.2016  Арсенал        — Рубин           1:0 (1:0)
 2  06.08.2016  Уфа            — Зенит           0:0 (0:0)
 2  07.08.2016  Амкар          — Анжи            2:0 (1:0)
 2  07.08.2016  Локомотив      — Томь            2:2 (2:0)
 2  07.08.2016  Оренбург       — ЦСКА            0:1 (0:0)
 2  07.08.2016  Ростов         — Урал            0:0 (0:0)
 2  08.08.2016  Краснодар      — Терек           4:0 (1:0)
 2  08.08.2016  Спартак        — Крылья Советов  1:0 (0:0)
 3  12.08.2016  Зенит          — Ростов          3:2 (0:2)
 3  13.08.2016  Крылья Советов — Краснодар       1:1 (1:0)
 3  13.08.2016  Рубин          — Спартак         1:1 (1:1)
 3  13.08.2016  Урал           — ЦСКА            0:1 (0:0)
 3  14.08.2016  Анжи           — Арсенал         1:0 (1:0)
 3  14.08.2016  Терек          — Локомотив       1:1 (1:1)
 3  14.08.2016  Томь           — Уфа             1:0 (1:0)
 3  15.08.2016  Оренбург       — Амкар           0:0 (0:0)
 4  19.08.2016  Рубин          — Анжи            1:2 (1:1)
 4  20.08.2016  Зенит          — ЦСКА            1:1 (1:1)
 4  20.08.2016  Ростов         — Томь            3:0 (2:0)
 4  20.08.2016  Уфа            — Терек           1:3 (0:0)
 4  21.08.2016  Амкар          — Урал            1:0 (0:0)
 4  21.08.2016  Локомотив      — Крылья Советов  0:0 (0:0)
 4  21.08.2016  Спартак        — Краснодар       2:0 (1:0)
 4  22.08.2016  Арсенал        — Оренбург        0:0 (0:0)
 5  26.08.2016  Крылья Советов — Уфа             0:1 (0:0)
 5  27.08.2016  Зенит          — Амкар           3:0 (2:0)
 5  27.08.2016  Оренбург       — Рубин           1:1 (1:0)
 5  27.08.2016  Томь           — ЦСКА            0:1 (0:0)
 5  28.08.2016  Анжи           — Спартак         0:2 (0:1)
 5  28.08.2016  Краснодар      — Локомотив       1:2 (0:1)
 5  28.08.2016  Терек          — Ростов          2:1 (2:1)
 5  28.08.2016  Урал           — Арсенал         1:1 (0:0)
 6  09.09.2016  Ростов         — Крылья Советов  2:1 (1:0)
 6  10.09.2016  Амкар          — Томь            1:0 (0:0)
 6  10.09.2016  Оренбург       — Анжи            0:0 (0:0)
 6  10.09.2016  ЦСКА           — Терек           3:0 (2:0)
 6  11.09.2016  Арсенал        — Зенит           0:5 (0:2)
 6  11.09.2016  Спартак        — Локомотив       1:0 (1:0)
 6  11.09.2016  Уфа            — Краснодар       0:0 (0:0)
 6  12.09.2016  Рубин          — Урал            3:1 (1:0)
 7  16.09.2016  Оренбург       — Спартак         1:3 (1:1)
 7  17.09.2016  Локомотив      — Уфа             0:1 (0:0)
 7  17.09.2016  Терек          — Амкар           1:3 (1:1)
 7  17.09.2016  Томь           — Арсенал         1:0 (1:0)
 7  17.09.2016  Урал           — Анжи            0:1 (0:1)
 7  18.09.2016  Краснодар      — Ростов          2:1 (0:1)
 7  18.09.2016  Крылья Советов — ЦСКА            1:2 (1:1)
 7  19.09.2016  Зенит          — Рубин           4:1 (1:0)
 8  24.09.2016  Ростов         — Локомотив       1:0 (1:0)
 8  24.09.2016  ЦСКА           — Краснодар       1:1 (1:1)
 8  25.09.2016  Анжи           — Зенит           2:2 (1:2)
 8  25.09.2016  Арсенал        — Терек           0:0 (0:0)
 8  25.09.2016  Оренбург       — Урал            0:1 (0:0)
 8  25.09.2016  Спартак        — Уфа             0:1 (0:1)
 8  26.09.2016  Амкар          — Крылья Советов  0:0 (0:0)
 8  26.09.2016  Рубин          — Томь            2:1 (1:0)
 9  01.10.2016  Крылья Советов — Анжи            2:1 (2:0)
 9  01.10.2016  Локомотив      — Арсенал         1:1 (0:1)
 9  01.10.2016  Терек          — Оренбург        2:1 (1:0)
 9  01.10.2016  Томь           — Урал            1:1 (1:1)
 9  02.10.2016  Зенит          — Спартак         4:2 (2:2)
 9  02.10.2016  Краснодар      — Рубин           1:0 (1:0)
 9  02.10.2016  Ростов         — ЦСКА            2:0 (0:0)
 9  02.10.2016  Уфа            — Амкар           1:1 (0:0)
10  14.10.2016  ЦСКА           — Уфа             1:0 (1:0)
10  15.10.2016  Амкар          — Локомотив       0:0 (0:0)
10  15.10.2016  Рубин          — Крылья Советов  3:0 (1:0)
10  15.10.2016  Спартак        — Ростов          1:0 (0:0)
10  16.10.2016  Арсенал        — Краснодар       0:0 (0:0)
10  16.10.2016  Оренбург       — Томь            3:1 (2:0)
10  16.10.2016  Урал           — Зенит           0:2 (0:1)
10  17.10.2016  Анжи           — Терек           0:0 (0:0)
11  21.10.2016  Крылья Советов — Арсенал         1:1 (1:1)
11  22.10.2016  Терек          — Рубин           3:1 (1:1)
11  22.10.2016  Томь           — Анжи            0:3 (0:0)
11  22.10.2016  Урал           — Спартак         0:1 (0:0)
11  22.10.2016  Уфа            — Ростов          0:0 (0:0)
11  23.10.2016  Краснодар      — Амкар           1:0 (1:0)
11  23.10.2016  Локомотив      — ЦСКА            1:0 (0:0)
11  24.10.2016  Зенит          — Оренбург        1:0 (1:0)
12  29.10.2016  Амкар          — Ростов          1:0 (1:0)
12  29.10.2016  Спартак        — ЦСКА            3:1 (1:0)
12  30.10.2016  Анжи           — Краснодар       0:0 (0:0)
12  30.10.2016  Арсенал        — Уфа             0:2 (0:1)
12  30.10.2016  Зенит          — Томь            1:0 (1:0)
12  30.10.2016  Урал           — Терек           1:4 (1:1)
12  31.10.2016  Оренбург       — Крылья Советов  1:0 (0:0)
12  31.10.2016  Рубин          — Локомотив       2:0 (0:0)
13  05.11.2016  Крылья Советов — Урал            2:2 (1:1)
13  05.11.2016  Локомотив      — Анжи            4:0 (2:0)
13  05.11.2016  Томь           — Спартак         0:1 (0:1)
13  05.11.2016  Уфа            — Рубин           2:3 (1:2)
13  06.11.2016  Краснодар      — Оренбург        3:3 (2:3)
13  06.11.2016  Ростов         — Арсенал         4:1 (2:1)
13  06.11.2016  Терек          — Зенит           2:1 (2:1)
13  06.11.2016  ЦСКА           — Амкар           2:2 (2:2)
14  18.11.2016  Арсенал        — ЦСКА            0:1 (0:1)
14  18.11.2016  Рубин          — Ростов          0:0 (0:0)
14  19.11.2016  Анжи           — Уфа             0:1 (0:0)
14  19.11.2016  Оренбург       — Локомотив       1:1 (0:1)
14  20.11.2016  Зенит          — Крылья Советов  3:1 (2:1)
14  20.11.2016  Краснодар      — Урал            3:0 (0:0)
14  20.11.2016  Спартак        — Амкар           1:0 (0:0)
14  21.11.2016  Терек          — Томь            0:0 (0:0)
15  25.11.2016  Уфа            — Оренбург        1:0 (1:0)
15  26.11.2016  Амкар          — Арсенал         1:0 (1:0)
15  26.11.2016  Локомотив      — Урал            1:1 (0:0)
15  26.11.2016  Терек          — Спартак         0:1 (0:1)
15  26.11.2016  ЦСКА           — Рубин           0:0 (0:0)
15  27.11.2016  Краснодар      — Зенит           2:1 (0:0)
15  27.11.2016  Крылья Советов — Томь            3:0 (1:0)
15  27.11.2016  Ростов         — Анжи            2:0 (1:0)
16  30.11.2016  Зенит          — Уфа             2:0 (0:0)
16  30.11.2016  Рубин          — Арсенал         1:0 (0:0)
16  30.11.2016  Урал           — Ростов          1:0 (1:0)
16  30.11.2016  ЦСКА           — Оренбург        2:0 (1:0)
16  01.12.2016  Анжи           — Амкар           3:1 (1:1)
16  01.12.2016  Крылья Советов — Спартак         4:0 (2:0)
16  01.12.2016  Терек          — Краснодар       2:1 (2:0)
16  01.12.2016  Томь           — Локомотив       1:6 (0:0)
17  03.12.2016  Ростов         — Зенит           0:0 (0:0)
17  03.12.2016  ЦСКА           — Урал            4:0 (4:0)
17  04.12.2016  Локомотив      — Терек           2:0 (1:0)
17  05.12.2016  Амкар          — Оренбург        3:0 (2:0)
17  05.12.2016  Арсенал        — Анжи            1:0 (0:0)
17  05.12.2016  Краснодар      — Крылья Советов  1:1 (0:0)
17  05.12.2016  Спартак        — Рубин           2:1 (1:1)
17  05.12.2016  Уфа            — Томь            1:0 (0:0)
18  03.03.2017  Томь           — Ростов          0:6 (0:2)
18  04.03.2017  Оренбург       — Арсенал         3:0 (2:0)
18  04.03.2017  ЦСКА           — Зенит           0:0 (0:0)
18  05.03.2017  Краснодар      — Спартак         2:2 (1:1)
18  05.03.2017  Крылья Советов — Локомотив       0:3 (0:0)
18  05.03.2017  Терек          — Уфа             0:1 (0:0)
18  05.03.2017  Урал           — Амкар           1:0 (1:0)
18  06.03.2017  Анжи           — Рубин           0:1 (0:0)
19  10.03.2017  Арсенал        — Урал            2:0 (1:0)
19  11.03.2017  Рубин          — Оренбург        0:0 (0:0)
19  11.03.2017  Уфа            — Крылья Советов  1:0 (1:0)
19  11.03.2017  ЦСКА           — Томь            4:0 (3:0)
19  12.03.2017  Амкар          — Зенит           1:0 (1:0)
19  12.03.2017  Ростов         — Терек           0:0 (0:0)
19  12.03.2017  Спартак        — Анжи            1:0 (0:0)
19  13.03.2017  Локомотив      — Краснодар       1:2 (1:0)
20  17.03.2017  Анжи           — Оренбург        1:0 (0:0)
20  18.03.2017  Локомотив      — Спартак         1:1 (1:0)
20  18.03.2017  Томь           — Амкар           1:0 (1:0)
20  18.03.2017  Урал           — Рубин           1:0 (1:0)
20  19.03.2017  Зенит          — Арсенал         2:0 (0:0)
20  19.03.2017  Краснодар      — Уфа             0:0 (0:0)
20  19.03.2017  Крылья Советов — Ростов          0:0 (0:0)
20  19.03.2017  Терек          — ЦСКА            0:1 (0:1)
21  31.03.2017  Анжи           — Урал          
21  01.04.2017  Рубин          — Зенит         
21  01.04.2017  Уфа            — Локомотив     
21  02.04.2017  Амкар          — Терек         
21  02.04.2017  Арсенал        — Томь          
21  02.04.2017  ЦСКА           — Крылья Советов
21  03.04.2017  Ростов         — Краснодар     
21  03.04.2017  Спартак        — Оренбург      
22  07.04.2017  Зенит          — Анжи          
22  07.04.2017  Урал           — Оренбург      
22  08.04.2017  Краснодар      — ЦСКА          
22  08.04.2017  Крылья Советов — Амкар         
22  08.04.2017  Локомотив      — Ростов        
22  08.04.2017  Терек          — Арсенал       
22  08.04.2017  Томь           — Рубин         
22  08.04.2017  Уфа            — Спартак       
23  15.04.2017  Амкар          — Уфа           
23  15.04.2017  Анжи           — Крылья Советов
23  15.04.2017  Арсенал        — Локомотив     
23  15.04.2017  Оренбург       — Терек         
23  15.04.2017  Рубин          — Краснодар     
23  15.04.2017  Спартак        — Зенит         
23  15.04.2017  Урал           — Томь          
23  15.04.2017  ЦСКА           — Ростов        
24  22.04.2017  Зенит          — Урал          
24  22.04.2017  Краснодар      — Арсенал       
24  22.04.2017  Крылья Советов — Рубин         
24  22.04.2017  Локомотив      — Амкар         
24  22.04.2017  Ростов         — Спартак       
24  22.04.2017  Терек          — Анжи          
24  22.04.2017  Томь           — Оренбург      
24  22.04.2017  Уфа            — ЦСКА          
25  26.04.2017  Амкар          — Краснодар     
25  26.04.2017  Анжи           — Томь          
25  26.04.2017  Арсенал        — Крылья Советов
25  26.04.2017  Оренбург       — Зенит         
25  26.04.2017  Ростов         — Уфа           
25  26.04.2017  Рубин          — Терек         
25  26.04.2017  Спартак        — Урал          
25  26.04.2017  ЦСКА           — Локомотив     
26  29.04.2017  Краснодар      — Анжи          
26  29.04.2017  Крылья Советов — Оренбург      
26  29.04.2017  Локомотив      — Рубин         
26  29.04.2017  Ростов         — Амкар         
26  29.04.2017  Терек          — Урал          
26  29.04.2017  Томь           — Зенит         
26  29.04.2017  Уфа            — Арсенал       
26  29.04.2017  ЦСКА           — Спартак       
27  06.05.2017  Амкар          — ЦСКА          
27  06.05.2017  Анжи           — Локомотив     
27  06.05.2017  Арсенал        — Ростов        
27  06.05.2017  Зенит          — Терек         
27  06.05.2017  Оренбург       — Краснодар     
27  06.05.2017  Рубин          — Уфа           
27  06.05.2017  Спартак        — Томь          
27  06.05.2017  Урал           — Крылья Советов
28  13.05.2017  Амкар          — Спартак       
28  13.05.2017  Крылья Советов — Зенит         
28  13.05.2017  Локомотив      — Оренбург      
28  13.05.2017  Ростов         — Рубин         
28  13.05.2017  Томь           — Терек         
28  13.05.2017  Урал           — Краснодар     
28  13.05.2017  Уфа            — Анжи          
28  13.05.2017  ЦСКА           — Арсенал       
29  17.05.2017  Анжи           — Ростов        
29  17.05.2017  Арсенал        — Амкар         
29  17.05.2017  Зенит          — Краснодар     
29  17.05.2017  Оренбург       — Уфа           
29  17.05.2017  Рубин          — ЦСКА          
29  17.05.2017  Спартак        — Терек         
29  17.05.2017  Томь           — Крылья Советов
29  17.05.2017  Урал           — Локомотив     
30  21.05.2017  Амкар          — Рубин         
30  21.05.2017  Арсенал        — Спартак       
30  21.05.2017  Крылья Советов — Терек         
30  21.05.2017  Локомотив      — Зенит         
30  21.05.2017  Оренбург       — Ростов        
30  21.05.2017  Томь           — Краснодар     
30  21.05.2017  Уфа            — Урал          
30  21.05.2017  ЦСКА           — Анжи          


Футбольная статистика© 2004–2017обратная связь