Футбол Италия Серия В — календарь-расписание игр
ФУТБОЛ. Статистика
            
20.01.2017, 10:47 (GMT+3)
ru  en  PDA

Футбол · Италия 2016–2017 · Серия В (D2)

меню · наверх


Календарь игр

 1  26.08.2016  Специя         — Салернитана     1:1 (0:1)
 1  27.08.2016  Авеллино       — Брешиа          1:1 (0:0)
 1  27.08.2016  Бари           — Читтаделла      1:2 (0:0)
 1  27.08.2016  Беневенто      — СПАЛ            2:0 (1:0)
 1  27.08.2016  Верона         — Латина          4:1 (3:1)
 1  27.08.2016  Виченца        — Карпи           0:2 (0:0)
 1  27.08.2016  Про Верчелли   — Асколи          1:1 (0:1)
 1  27.08.2016  Фрозиноне      — Виртус Энтелла  2:0 (1:0)
 1  28.08.2016  Новара         — Трапани         2:2 (1:1)
 1  29.08.2016  Чезена         — Перуджа         1:1 (0:0)
 2  03.09.2016  Брешиа         — Фрозиноне       2:0 (1:0)
 2  03.09.2016  Перуджа        — Бари            0:1 (0:0)
 2  03.09.2016  Читтаделла     — Тернана         2:0 (1:0)
 2  04.09.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Авеллино        2:0 (1:0)
 2  04.09.2016  Карпи          — Беневенто       1:1 (0:0)
 2  04.09.2016  Латина         — Специя          0:0 (0:0)
 2  04.09.2016  Пиза           — Новара          1:0 (1:0)
 2  04.09.2016  СПАЛ           — Виченца         3:0 (2:0)
 2  04.09.2016  Салернитана    — Верона          1:1 (0:1)
 2  04.09.2016  Трапани        — Про Верчелли    1:1 (0:1)
 1  07.09.2016  Тернана        — Пиза            1:0 (1:0)
 3  09.09.2016  Чезена         — Карпи           1:0 (0:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Авеллино       — Трапани         0:0 (0:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Асколи         — СПАЛ            1:1 (0:1)
 3  10.09.2016  Беневенто      — Верона          2:0 (1:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Брешиа         — Перуджа         1:1 (0:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Виченца        — Бари            0:0 (0:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Новара         — Салернитана     1:0 (1:0)
 3  10.09.2016  Про Верчелли   — Читтаделла      1:5 (0:2)
 3  10.09.2016  Фрозиноне      — Латина          2:1 (0:0)
 3  11.09.2016  Тернана        — Специя          1:1 (0:0)
 3  12.09.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Пиза            0:0 (0:0)
 4  16.09.2016  Бари           — Чезена          2:1 (1:0)
 4  16.09.2016  Карпи          — Фрозиноне       0:0 (0:0)
 4  16.09.2016  Салернитана    — Виченца         2:3 (1:2)
 4  17.09.2016  Верона         — Авеллино        3:1 (3:1)
 4  17.09.2016  Латина         — Беневенто       1:1 (0:0)
 4  17.09.2016  Перуджа        — Тернана         1:1 (0:0)
 4  17.09.2016  Пиза           — Брешиа          1:0 (0:0)
 4  17.09.2016  СПАЛ           — Виртус Энтелла  2:2 (2:2)
 4  17.09.2016  Специя         — Про Верчелли    2:1 (0:0)
 4  17.09.2016  Трапани        — Асколи          1:1 (0:1)
 4  17.09.2016  Читтаделла     — Новара          3:1 (1:0)
 5  19.09.2016  Чезена         — Салернитана     0:0 (0:0)
 5  20.09.2016  Авеллино       — Читтаделла      0:1 (0:0)
 5  20.09.2016  Асколи         — Виченца         2:0 (1:0)
 5  20.09.2016  Беневенто      — Про Верчелли    1:1 (0:1)
 5  20.09.2016  Брешиа         — Карпи           2:2 (2:1)
 5  20.09.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Перуджа         2:1 (1:1)
 5  20.09.2016  Новара         — Латина          2:2 (2:2)
 5  20.09.2016  СПАЛ           — Верона          1:3 (0:2)
 5  20.09.2016  Тернана        — Бари            0:0 (0:0)
 5  20.09.2016  Трапани        — Специя          0:0 (0:0)
 5  20.09.2016  Фрозиноне      — Пиза            0:0 (0:0)
 6  24.09.2016  Бари           — Беневенто       0:4 (0:0)
 6  24.09.2016  Виченца        — Авеллино        0:0 (0:0)
 6  24.09.2016  Карпи          — Виртус Энтелла  2:1 (1:0)
 6  24.09.2016  Латина         — Тернана         1:1 (1:1)
 6  24.09.2016  Пиза           — Асколи          2:1 (1:0)
 6  24.09.2016  Про Верчелли   — Чезена          1:0 (1:0)
 6  24.09.2016  Салернитана    — Трапани         2:0 (2:0)
 6  24.09.2016  Специя         — Новара          1:0 (0:0)
 6  24.09.2016  Читтаделла     — Брешиа          0:3 (0:2)
 6  25.09.2016  Верона         — Фрозиноне       2:0 (1:0)
 6  26.09.2016  Перуджа        — СПАЛ            1:0 (0:0)
 2  27.09.2016  Асколи         — Чезена          0:0 (0:0)
 7  30.09.2016  Брешиа         — Бари            1:1 (0:0)
 7  01.10.2016  Авеллино       — Про Верчелли    3:2 (2:1)
 7  01.10.2016  Беневенто      — Новара          1:0 (1:0)
 7  01.10.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Виченца         4:1 (2:0)
 7  01.10.2016  СПАЛ           — Салернитана     3:2 (2:1)
 7  01.10.2016  Тернана        — Верона          0:3 (0:3)
 7  01.10.2016  Трапани        — Читтаделла      0:2 (0:0)
 7  01.10.2016  Фрозиноне      — Перуджа         1:2 (1:1)
 7  02.10.2016  Асколи         — Специя          0:2 (0:2)
 7  02.10.2016  Чезена         — Латина          2:2 (1:1)
 7  03.10.2016  Карпи          — Пиза            1:1 (1:0)
 8  08.10.2016  Новара         — Асколи          1:0 (0:0)
 8  08.10.2016  Читтаделла     — Фрозиноне       2:3 (1:2)
 8  09.10.2016  Бари           — Виртус Энтелла  1:1 (1:1)
 8  09.10.2016  Верона         — Брешиа          2:2 (0:1)
 8  09.10.2016  Виченца        — Чезена          0:0 (0:0)
 8  09.10.2016  Латина         — Трапани         2:0 (2:0)
 8  09.10.2016  Перуджа        — Авеллино        3:0 (2:0)
 8  09.10.2016  Пиза           — СПАЛ            0:1 (0:0)
 8  09.10.2016  Про Верчелли   — Тернана         1:0 (0:0)
 8  09.10.2016  Салернитана    — Беневенто       2:1 (2:0)
 8  09.10.2016  Специя         — Карпи           0:1 (0:0)
 9  14.10.2016  Чезена         — СПАЛ            1:1 (0:0)
 9  15.10.2016  Авеллино       — Специя          1:0 (0:0)
 9  15.10.2016  Асколи         — Верона          1:4 (0:1)
 9  15.10.2016  Брешиа         — Салернитана     1:1 (0:1)
 9  15.10.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Беневенто       3:2 (2:2)
 9  15.10.2016  Карпи          — Латина          2:0 (1:0)
 9  15.10.2016  Перуджа        — Читтаделла      2:0 (0:0)
 9  15.10.2016  Пиза           — Виченца         0:1 (0:0)
 9  16.10.2016  Про Верчелли   — Новара          2:1 (0:1)
 9  16.10.2016  Фрозиноне      — Бари            3:1 (2:0)
 9  17.10.2016  Трапани        — Тернана         2:2 (1:0)
10  21.10.2016  Специя         — Брешиа          2:0 (1:0)
10  21.10.2016  Читтаделла     — Асколи          0:1 (0:0)
10  22.10.2016  Бари           — Трапани         3:0 (1:0)
10  22.10.2016  Беневенто      — Перуджа         0:0 (0:0)
10  22.10.2016  Верона         — Про Верчелли    3:0 (1:0)
10  22.10.2016  Виченца        — Фрозиноне       1:1 (0:0)
10  22.10.2016  Латина         — Пиза            1:1 (1:0)
10  22.10.2016  Новара         — Авеллино        1:0 (0:0)
10  22.10.2016  СПАЛ           — Карпи           3:1 (1:0)
10  22.10.2016  Салернитана    — Виртус Энтелла  1:1 (0:1)
10  22.10.2016  Тернана        — Чезена          1:1 (1:0)
11  24.10.2016  Специя         — Читтаделла      1:1 (0:1)
11  25.10.2016  Авеллино       — Тернана         1:0 (1:0)
11  25.10.2016  Асколи         — Салернитана     0:0 (0:0)
11  25.10.2016  Брешиа         — Виченца         2:1 (0:1)
11  25.10.2016  Новара         — Бари            1:0 (1:0)
11  25.10.2016  Перуджа        — Карпи           0:2 (0:1)
11  25.10.2016  Пиза           — Верона          0:0 (0:0)
11  25.10.2016  Про Верчелли   — Латина          1:1 (0:0)
11  25.10.2016  Трапани        — Беневенто       1:0 (1:0)
11  25.10.2016  Фрозиноне      — СПАЛ            2:1 (2:1)
11  25.10.2016  Чезена         — Виртус Энтелла  0:1 (0:0)
12  29.10.2016  Бари           — Про Верчелли    2:0 (1:0)
12  29.10.2016  Беневенто      — Специя          1:0 (0:0)
12  29.10.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Брешиа          4:0 (1:0)
12  29.10.2016  Карпи          — Асколи          0:2 (0:1)
12  29.10.2016  Салернитана    — Пиза            0:0 (0:0)
12  29.10.2016  Тернана        — Новара          4:3 (3:2)
12  29.10.2016  Фрозиноне      — Чезена          2:1 (1:0)
12  29.10.2016  Читтаделла     — Латина          2:1 (1:0)
12  30.10.2016  Верона         — Трапани         2:0 (1:0)
12  30.10.2016  Виченца        — Перуджа         1:4 (0:3)
12  31.10.2016  СПАЛ           — Авеллино        3:0 (1:0)
13  04.11.2016  Брешиа         — Чезена          3:2 (2:0)
13  05.11.2016  Латина         — Бари            2:1 (2:0)
13  05.11.2016  Новара         — СПАЛ            0:1 (0:1)
13  05.11.2016  Пиза           — Перуджа         0:1 (0:1)
13  05.11.2016  Про Верчелли   — Карпи           0:0 (0:0)
13  05.11.2016  Специя         — Верона          1:4 (1:2)
13  05.11.2016  Трапани        — Виченца         0:1 (0:0)
13  05.11.2016  Читтаделла     — Салернитана     2:0 (1:0)
13  06.11.2016  Авеллино       — Фрозиноне       0:1 (0:1)
13  07.11.2016  Тернана        — Беневенто       0:1 (0:1)
14  12.11.2016  Виченца        — Латина          0:1 (0:0)
14  12.11.2016  СПАЛ           — Брешиа          3:2 (2:2)
14  13.11.2016  Бари           — Специя          1:1 (1:0)
14  13.11.2016  Беневенто      — Читтаделла      1:0 (0:0)
14  13.11.2016  Верона         — Новара          0:4 (0:1)
14  13.11.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Про Верчелли    0:0 (0:0)
14  13.11.2016  Карпи          — Авеллино        1:1 (0:0)
14  13.11.2016  Перуджа        — Трапани         1:1 (0:0)
14  13.11.2016  Салернитана    — Тернана         4:2 (3:2)
14  13.11.2016  Фрозиноне      — Асколи          3:1 (1:0)
14  13.11.2016  Чезена         — Пиза            2:0 (1:0)
15  18.11.2016  Читтаделла     — Верона          5:1 (4:1)
15  19.11.2016  Авеллино       — Пиза            1:0 (0:0)
15  19.11.2016  Бари           — Карпи           2:0 (0:0)
15  19.11.2016  Беневенто      — Брешиа          4:0 (1:0)
15  19.11.2016  Латина         — Салернитана     1:1 (0:0)
15  19.11.2016  Про Верчелли   — Виченца         1:1 (1:0)
15  19.11.2016  Специя         — Чезена          1:0 (0:0)
15  19.11.2016  Тернана        — Виртус Энтелла  3:0 (2:0)
15  20.11.2016  Асколи         — Перуджа         2:2 (0:1)
15  20.11.2016  Новара         — Фрозиноне       1:2 (0:0)
15  21.11.2016  Трапани        — СПАЛ            1:1 (0:1)
16  25.11.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Специя          1:1 (0:1)
16  26.11.2016  Брешиа         — Асколи          1:0 (0:0)
16  26.11.2016  Виченца        — Беневенто       0:0 (0:0)
16  26.11.2016  Карпи          — Читтаделла      2:0 (2:0)
16  26.11.2016  Перуджа        — Новара          0:0 (0:0)
16  26.11.2016  Пиза           — Трапани         1:0 (0:0)
16  26.11.2016  СПАЛ           — Латина          0:0 (0:0)
16  26.11.2016  Фрозиноне      — Тернана         1:1 (1:1)
16  26.11.2016  Чезена         — Авеллино        3:0 (1:0)
16  27.11.2016  Верона         — Бари            1:0 (0:0)
16  28.11.2016  Салернитана    — Про Верчелли    1:1 (1:0)
17  02.12.2016  Трапани        — Карпи           0:1 (0:1)
17  03.12.2016  Авеллино       — Асколи          1:2 (1:1)
17  03.12.2016  Бари           — Салернитана     2:0 (1:0)
17  03.12.2016  Латина         — Виртус Энтелла  1:1 (1:0)
17  03.12.2016  Новара         — Виченца         2:1 (1:1)
17  03.12.2016  Про Верчелли   — Пиза            0:0 (0:0)
17  03.12.2016  Специя         — Фрозиноне       0:0 (0:0)
17  03.12.2016  Тернана        — Брешиа          1:0 (0:0)
17  03.12.2016  Читтаделла     — СПАЛ            1:2 (0:1)
17  04.12.2016  Верона         — Перуджа         2:2 (2:1)
17  05.12.2016  Беневенто      — Чезена          2:1 (1:1)
18  09.12.2016  Пиза           — Бари            0:0 (0:0)
18  10.12.2016  Авеллино       — Беневенто       1:1 (1:0)
18  10.12.2016  Асколи         — Латина          2:2 (0:0)
18  10.12.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Трапани         2:2 (0:1)
18  10.12.2016  Виченца        — Верона          1:0 (0:0)
18  10.12.2016  Карпи          — Тернана         1:1 (0:1)
18  10.12.2016  Перуджа        — Про Верчелли    1:0 (0:0)
18  10.12.2016  СПАЛ           — Специя          2:1 (1:1)
18  10.12.2016  Фрозиноне      — Салернитана     1:3 (1:1)
18  10.12.2016  Чезена         — Читтаделла      3:0 (0:0)
18  11.12.2016  Брешиа         — Новара          0:0 (0:0)
13  13.12.2016  Асколи         — Виртус Энтелла  2:1 (1:1)
19  16.12.2016  Трапани        — Фрозиноне       1:4 (0:1)
19  17.12.2016  Бари           — Авеллино        2:1 (0:1)
19  17.12.2016  Латина         — Брешиа          1:1 (0:0)
19  17.12.2016  Новара         — Чезена          3:1 (3:0)
19  17.12.2016  Про Верчелли   — СПАЛ            3:1 (0:0)
19  17.12.2016  Салернитана    — Карпи           1:2 (0:0)
19  17.12.2016  Специя         — Перуджа         2:1 (0:1)
19  17.12.2016  Тернана        — Виченца         1:2 (0:1)
19  17.12.2016  Читтаделла     — Пиза            1:0 (1:0)
19  18.12.2016  Беневенто      — Асколи          0:0 (0:0)
19  19.12.2016  Верона         — Виртус Энтелла  1:0 (0:0)
20  24.12.2016  Авеллино       — Салернитана     3:2 (2:0)
20  24.12.2016  Асколи         — Бари            1:1 (0:0)
20  24.12.2016  Брешиа         — Про Верчелли    2:1 (1:0)
20  24.12.2016  Виртус Энтелла — Новара          4:1 (3:0)
20  24.12.2016  Виченца        — Читтаделла      2:0 (1:0)
20  24.12.2016  Карпи          — Верона          1:1 (1:1)
20  24.12.2016  Перуджа        — Латина          1:1 (1:1)
20  24.12.2016  Пиза           — Специя          0:0 (0:0)
20  24.12.2016  СПАЛ           — Тернана         4:0 (2:0)
20  24.12.2016  Фрозиноне      — Беневенто       3:2 (1:0)
20  24.12.2016  Чезена         — Трапани         3:1 (2:0)
21  28.12.2016  Специя         — Виченца         0:0 (0:0)
21  29.12.2016  Бари           — СПАЛ            1:1 (0:1)
21  30.12.2016  Беневенто      — Пиза            1:0 (1:0)
21  30.12.2016  Верона         — Чезена          3:0 (2:0)
21  30.12.2016  Латина         — Авеллино        0:0 (0:0)
21  30.12.2016  Новара         — Карпи           2:1 (2:1)
21  30.12.2016  Про Верчелли   — Фрозиноне       2:0 (1:0)
21  30.12.2016  Салернитана    — Перуджа         2:1 (1:0)
21  30.12.2016  Тернана        — Асколи          0:1 (0:0)
21  30.12.2016  Трапани        — Брешиа          0:0 (0:0)
21  30.12.2016  Читтаделла     — Виртус Энтелла  2:1 (1:0)
22  21.01.2017  Брешиа         — Авеллино      
22  21.01.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Фрозиноне     
22  21.01.2017  Карпи          — Виченца       
22  21.01.2017  Латина         — Верона        
22  21.01.2017  Пиза           — Тернана       
22  21.01.2017  СПАЛ           — Беневенто     
22  21.01.2017  Трапани        — Новара        
22  21.01.2017  Читтаделла     — Бари          
22  22.01.2017  Асколи         — Про Верчелли  
22  22.01.2017  Салернитана    — Специя        
22  23.01.2017  Перуджа        — Чезена        
23  27.01.2017  Фрозиноне      — Брешиа        
23  28.01.2017  Авеллино       — Виртус Энтелла
23  28.01.2017  Бари           — Перуджа       
23  28.01.2017  Беневенто      — Карпи         
23  28.01.2017  Виченца        — СПАЛ          
23  28.01.2017  Новара         — Пиза          
23  28.01.2017  Про Верчелли   — Трапани       
23  28.01.2017  Тернана        — Читтаделла    
23  28.01.2017  Чезена         — Асколи        
23  29.01.2017  Верона         — Салернитана   
23  30.01.2017  Специя         — Латина        
24  03.02.2017  Верона         — Беневенто     
24  04.02.2017  Бари           — Виченца       
24  04.02.2017  Латина         — Фрозиноне     
24  04.02.2017  Перуджа        — Брешиа        
24  04.02.2017  Пиза           — Виртус Энтелла
24  04.02.2017  СПАЛ           — Асколи        
24  04.02.2017  Салернитана    — Новара        
24  04.02.2017  Специя         — Тернана       
24  04.02.2017  Читтаделла     — Про Верчелли  
24  05.02.2017  Карпи          — Чезена        
24  06.02.2017  Трапани        — Авеллино      
25  10.02.2017  Виченца        — Салернитана   
25  11.02.2017  Авеллино       — Верона        
25  11.02.2017  Асколи         — Трапани       
25  11.02.2017  Беневенто      — Латина        
25  11.02.2017  Брешиа         — Пиза          
25  11.02.2017  Виртус Энтелла — СПАЛ          
25  11.02.2017  Новара         — Читтаделла    
25  11.02.2017  Про Верчелли   — Специя        
25  11.02.2017  Фрозиноне      — Карпи         
25  11.02.2017  Чезена         — Бари          
25  12.02.2017  Тернана        — Перуджа       
26  18.02.2017  Бари           — Тернана       
26  18.02.2017  Верона         — СПАЛ          
26  18.02.2017  Виченца        — Асколи        
26  18.02.2017  Карпи          — Брешиа        
26  18.02.2017  Латина         — Новара        
26  18.02.2017  Перуджа        — Виртус Энтелла
26  18.02.2017  Пиза           — Фрозиноне     
26  18.02.2017  Про Верчелли   — Беневенто     
26  18.02.2017  Салернитана    — Чезена        
26  18.02.2017  Специя         — Трапани       
26  18.02.2017  Читтаделла     — Авеллино      
27  25.02.2017  Авеллино       — Виченца       
27  25.02.2017  Асколи         — Пиза          
27  25.02.2017  Беневенто      — Бари          
27  25.02.2017  Брешиа         — Читтаделла    
27  25.02.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Карпи         
27  25.02.2017  Новара         — Специя        
27  25.02.2017  СПАЛ           — Перуджа       
27  25.02.2017  Тернана        — Латина        
27  25.02.2017  Трапани        — Салернитана   
27  25.02.2017  Фрозиноне      — Верона        
27  25.02.2017  Чезена         — Про Верчелли  
28  28.02.2017  Бари           — Брешиа        
28  28.02.2017  Верона         — Тернана       
28  28.02.2017  Виченца        — Виртус Энтелла
28  28.02.2017  Латина         — Чезена        
28  28.02.2017  Новара         — Беневенто     
28  28.02.2017  Перуджа        — Фрозиноне     
28  28.02.2017  Пиза           — Карпи         
28  28.02.2017  Про Верчелли   — Авеллино      
28  28.02.2017  Салернитана    — СПАЛ          
28  28.02.2017  Специя         — Асколи        
28  28.02.2017  Читтаделла     — Трапани       
29  04.03.2017  Авеллино       — Перуджа       
29  04.03.2017  Асколи         — Новара        
29  04.03.2017  Беневенто      — Салернитана   
29  04.03.2017  Брешиа         — Верона        
29  04.03.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Бари          
29  04.03.2017  Карпи          — Специя        
29  04.03.2017  СПАЛ           — Пиза          
29  04.03.2017  Тернана        — Про Верчелли  
29  04.03.2017  Трапани        — Латина        
29  04.03.2017  Фрозиноне      — Читтаделла    
29  04.03.2017  Чезена         — Виченца       
30  11.03.2017  Бари           — Фрозиноне     
30  11.03.2017  Беневенто      — Виртус Энтелла
30  11.03.2017  Верона         — Асколи        
30  11.03.2017  Виченца        — Пиза          
30  11.03.2017  Латина         — Карпи         
30  11.03.2017  Новара         — Про Верчелли  
30  11.03.2017  СПАЛ           — Чезена        
30  11.03.2017  Салернитана    — Брешиа        
30  11.03.2017  Специя         — Авеллино      
30  11.03.2017  Тернана        — Трапани       
30  11.03.2017  Читтаделла     — Перуджа       
31  18.03.2017  Авеллино       — Новара        
31  18.03.2017  Асколи         — Читтаделла    
31  18.03.2017  Брешиа         — Специя        
31  18.03.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Салернитана   
31  18.03.2017  Карпи          — СПАЛ          
31  18.03.2017  Перуджа        — Беневенто     
31  18.03.2017  Пиза           — Латина        
31  18.03.2017  Про Верчелли   — Верона        
31  18.03.2017  Трапани        — Бари          
31  18.03.2017  Фрозиноне      — Виченца       
31  18.03.2017  Чезена         — Тернана       
32  26.03.2017  Бари           — Новара        
32  26.03.2017  Беневенто      — Трапани       
32  26.03.2017  Верона         — Пиза          
32  26.03.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Чезена        
32  26.03.2017  Виченца        — Брешиа        
32  26.03.2017  Карпи          — Перуджа       
32  26.03.2017  Латина         — Про Верчелли  
32  26.03.2017  СПАЛ           — Фрозиноне     
32  26.03.2017  Салернитана    — Асколи        
32  26.03.2017  Тернана        — Авеллино      
32  26.03.2017  Читтаделла     — Специя        
33  01.04.2017  Авеллино       — СПАЛ          
33  01.04.2017  Асколи         — Карпи         
33  01.04.2017  Брешиа         — Виртус Энтелла
33  01.04.2017  Латина         — Читтаделла    
33  01.04.2017  Новара         — Тернана       
33  01.04.2017  Перуджа        — Виченца       
33  01.04.2017  Пиза           — Салернитана   
33  01.04.2017  Про Верчелли   — Бари          
33  01.04.2017  Специя         — Беневенто     
33  01.04.2017  Трапани        — Верона        
33  01.04.2017  Чезена         — Фрозиноне     
34  04.04.2017  Бари           — Латина        
34  04.04.2017  Беневенто      — Тернана       
34  04.04.2017  Верона         — Специя        
34  04.04.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Асколи        
34  04.04.2017  Виченца        — Трапани       
34  04.04.2017  Карпи          — Про Верчелли  
34  04.04.2017  Перуджа        — Пиза          
34  04.04.2017  СПАЛ           — Новара        
34  04.04.2017  Салернитана    — Читтаделла    
34  04.04.2017  Фрозиноне      — Авеллино      
34  04.04.2017  Чезена         — Брешиа        
35  08.04.2017  Авеллино       — Карпи         
35  08.04.2017  Асколи         — Фрозиноне     
35  08.04.2017  Брешиа         — СПАЛ          
35  08.04.2017  Латина         — Виченца       
35  08.04.2017  Новара         — Верона        
35  08.04.2017  Пиза           — Чезена        
35  08.04.2017  Про Верчелли   — Виртус Энтелла
35  08.04.2017  Специя         — Бари          
35  08.04.2017  Тернана        — Салернитана   
35  08.04.2017  Трапани        — Перуджа       
35  08.04.2017  Читтаделла     — Беневенто     
36  17.04.2017  Брешиа         — Беневенто     
36  17.04.2017  Верона         — Читтаделла    
36  17.04.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Тернана       
36  17.04.2017  Виченца        — Про Верчелли  
36  17.04.2017  Карпи          — Бари          
36  17.04.2017  Перуджа        — Асколи        
36  17.04.2017  Пиза           — Авеллино      
36  17.04.2017  СПАЛ           — Трапани       
36  17.04.2017  Салернитана    — Латина        
36  17.04.2017  Фрозиноне      — Новара        
36  17.04.2017  Чезена         — Специя        
37  22.04.2017  Авеллино       — Чезена        
37  22.04.2017  Асколи         — Брешиа        
37  22.04.2017  Бари           — Верона        
37  22.04.2017  Беневенто      — Виченца       
37  22.04.2017  Латина         — СПАЛ          
37  22.04.2017  Новара         — Перуджа       
37  22.04.2017  Про Верчелли   — Салернитана   
37  22.04.2017  Специя         — Виртус Энтелла
37  22.04.2017  Тернана        — Фрозиноне     
37  22.04.2017  Трапани        — Пиза          
37  22.04.2017  Читтаделла     — Карпи         
38  25.04.2017  Асколи         — Авеллино      
38  25.04.2017  Брешиа         — Тернана       
38  25.04.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Латина        
38  25.04.2017  Виченца        — Новара        
38  25.04.2017  Карпи          — Трапани       
38  25.04.2017  Перуджа        — Верона        
38  25.04.2017  Пиза           — Про Верчелли  
38  25.04.2017  СПАЛ           — Читтаделла    
38  25.04.2017  Салернитана    — Бари          
38  25.04.2017  Фрозиноне      — Специя        
38  25.04.2017  Чезена         — Беневенто     
39  29.04.2017  Бари           — Пиза          
39  29.04.2017  Беневенто      — Авеллино      
39  29.04.2017  Верона         — Виченца       
39  29.04.2017  Латина         — Асколи        
39  29.04.2017  Новара         — Брешиа        
39  29.04.2017  Про Верчелли   — Перуджа       
39  29.04.2017  Салернитана    — Фрозиноне     
39  29.04.2017  Специя         — СПАЛ          
39  29.04.2017  Тернана        — Карпи         
39  29.04.2017  Трапани        — Виртус Энтелла
39  29.04.2017  Читтаделла     — Чезена        
40  06.05.2017  Авеллино       — Бари          
40  06.05.2017  Асколи         — Беневенто     
40  06.05.2017  Брешиа         — Латина        
40  06.05.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Верона        
40  06.05.2017  Виченца        — Тернана       
40  06.05.2017  Карпи          — Салернитана   
40  06.05.2017  Перуджа        — Специя        
40  06.05.2017  Пиза           — Читтаделла    
40  06.05.2017  СПАЛ           — Про Верчелли  
40  06.05.2017  Фрозиноне      — Трапани       
40  06.05.2017  Чезена         — Новара        
41  13.05.2017  Бари           — Асколи        
41  13.05.2017  Беневенто      — Фрозиноне     
41  13.05.2017  Верона         — Карпи         
41  13.05.2017  Латина         — Перуджа       
41  13.05.2017  Новара         — Виртус Энтелла
41  13.05.2017  Про Верчелли   — Брешиа        
41  13.05.2017  Салернитана    — Авеллино      
41  13.05.2017  Специя         — Пиза          
41  13.05.2017  Тернана        — СПАЛ          
41  13.05.2017  Трапани        — Чезена        
41  13.05.2017  Читтаделла     — Виченца       
42  19.05.2017  Авеллино       — Латина        
42  19.05.2017  Асколи         — Тернана       
42  19.05.2017  Брешиа         — Трапани       
42  19.05.2017  Виртус Энтелла — Читтаделла    
42  19.05.2017  Виченца        — Специя        
42  19.05.2017  Карпи          — Новара        
42  19.05.2017  Перуджа        — Салернитана   
42  19.05.2017  Пиза           — Беневенто     
42  19.05.2017  СПАЛ           — Бари          
42  19.05.2017  Фрозиноне      — Про Верчелли  
42  19.05.2017  Чезена         — Верона        


Футбольная статистика© 2004–2017обратная связь