Футбол Германия 3-я лига — календарь-расписание игр
ФУТБОЛ. Статистика
            
20.02.2017, 18:31 (GMT+3)
ru  en  PDA

Футбол · Германия 2016–2017 · 3-я лига (D3)

меню · наверх


Календарь игр

 1  29.07.2016  Дуйсбург     — Падерборн     1:0 (0:0)
 1  30.07.2016  Вехен        — Аален         1:2 (0:0)
 1  30.07.2016  Гольштайн    — Франкфурт     1:1 (1:0)
 1  30.07.2016  Кемниц       — Зонненхоф     0:0 (0:0)
 1  30.07.2016  Майнц-2      — Цвиккау       2:2 (0:1)
 1  30.07.2016  Регенсбург   — Ганза         2:0 (0:0)
 1  30.07.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Галле         0:3 (0:1)
 1  31.07.2016  Вердер-2     — Шпортфройнде  0:3 (0:1)
 1  31.07.2016  Магдебург    — Фортуна       0:3 (0:1)
 1  31.07.2016  Пройсен      — Оснабрюк      0:1 (0:1)
 2  05.08.2016  Ганза        — Пройсен       1:0 (0:0)
 2  05.08.2016  Фортуна      — Вердер-2      2:0 (1:0)
 2  06.08.2016  Аален        — Гольштайн     1:0 (0:0)
 2  06.08.2016  Галле        — Кемниц        1:1 (1:0)
 2  06.08.2016  Падерборн    — Майнц-2       3:1 (2:1)
 2  06.08.2016  Франкфурт    — Рот-Вайс      0:1 (0:0)
 2  06.08.2016  Шпортфройнде — Вехен         0:0 (0:0)
 2  07.08.2016  Зонненхоф    — Регенсбург    3:4 (2:1)
 2  07.08.2016  Оснабрюк     — Дуйсбург      1:1 (0:0)
 3  09.08.2016  Вехен        — Фортуна       3:0 (1:0)
 3  09.08.2016  Гольштайн    — Шпортфройнде  3:1 (1:0)
 3  09.08.2016  Магдебург    — Падерборн     3:0 (2:0)
 3  09.08.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Аален         0:0 (0:0)
 3  10.08.2016  Вердер-2     — Цвиккау       1:3 (1:1)
 3  10.08.2016  Ганза        — Зонненхоф     0:0 (0:0)
 3  10.08.2016  Кемниц       — Франкфурт     2:1 (1:1)
 3  10.08.2016  Майнц-2      — Оснабрюк      2:2 (1:0)
 3  10.08.2016  Пройсен      — Дуйсбург      1:1 (0:1)
 3  10.08.2016  Регенсбург   — Галле         2:0 (1:0)
 4  12.08.2016  Шпортфройнде — Рот-Вайс      2:2 (1:0)
 4  13.08.2016  Галле        — Ганза         0:0 (0:0)
 4  13.08.2016  Дуйсбург     — Майнц-2       4:0 (1:0)
 4  13.08.2016  Зонненхоф    — Пройсен       2:0 (1:0)
 4  13.08.2016  Оснабрюк     — Магдебург     3:2 (0:0)
 4  13.08.2016  Падерборн    — Вердер-2      1:2 (0:0)
 4  13.08.2016  Фортуна      — Гольштайн     1:0 (1:0)
 4  13.08.2016  Франкфурт    — Регенсбург    1:1 (0:0)
 4  13.08.2016  Цвиккау      — Вехен         0:3 (0:0)
 4  14.08.2016  Аален        — Кемниц        2:2 (0:1)
 5  26.08.2016  Вердер-2     — Оснабрюк      4:2 (2:0)
 5  26.08.2016  Магдебург    — Дуйсбург      1:2 (1:2)
 5  27.08.2016  Вехен        — Падерборн     1:2 (0:1)
 5  27.08.2016  Ганза        — Франкфурт     1:1 (0:0)
 5  27.08.2016  Гольштайн    — Цвиккау       3:0 (1:0)
 5  27.08.2016  Зонненхоф    — Галле         3:0 (2:0)
 5  27.08.2016  Кемниц       — Шпортфройнде  0:1 (0:0)
 5  27.08.2016  Пройсен      — Майнц-2       1:0 (0:0)
 5  27.08.2016  Регенсбург   — Аален         0:2 (0:1)
 5  27.08.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Фортуна       3:0 (0:0)
 2  01.09.2016  Цвиккау      — Магдебург     0:0 (0:0)
 6  09.09.2016  Аален        — Ганза         1:1 (1:0)
 6  09.09.2016  Галле        — Пройсен       2:1 (2:1)
 6  09.09.2016  Оснабрюк     — Вехен         1:0 (1:0)
 6  10.09.2016  Дуйсбург     — Вердер-2      1:0 (1:0)
 6  10.09.2016  Майнц-2      — Магдебург     1:0 (1:0)
 6  10.09.2016  Фортуна      — Кемниц        1:0 (1:0)
 6  10.09.2016  Франкфурт    — Зонненхоф     1:3 (1:1)
 6  10.09.2016  Шпортфройнде — Регенсбург    3:2 (1:2)
 6  11.09.2016  Падерборн    — Гольштайн     1:3 (0:1)
 6  11.09.2016  Цвиккау      — Рот-Вайс      1:2 (1:2)
 7  16.09.2016  Вехен        — Дуйсбург      3:0 (1:0)
 7  16.09.2016  Гольштайн    — Оснабрюк      0:1 (0:0)
 7  16.09.2016  Кемниц       — Цвиккау       1:0 (0:0)
 7  17.09.2016  Вердер-2     — Майнц-2       2:1 (1:1)
 7  17.09.2016  Галле        — Франкфурт     1:1 (0:1)
 7  17.09.2016  Ганза        — Шпортфройнде  1:3 (0:1)
 7  17.09.2016  Зонненхоф    — Аален         2:2 (1:2)
 7  17.09.2016  Пройсен      — Магдебург     2:3 (1:2)
 7  17.09.2016  Регенсбург   — Фортуна       2:2 (0:1)
 7  17.09.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Падерборн     1:3 (0:2)
 8  20.09.2016  Аален        — Галле         1:1 (1:0)
 8  20.09.2016  Дуйсбург     — Гольштайн     0:0 (0:0)
 8  20.09.2016  Оснабрюк     — Рот-Вайс      3:0 (1:0)
 8  20.09.2016  Цвиккау      — Регенсбург    4:0 (1:0)
 8  21.09.2016  Магдебург    — Вердер-2      2:0 (1:0)
 8  21.09.2016  Майнц-2      — Вехен         1:2 (1:2)
 8  21.09.2016  Падерборн    — Кемниц        4:2 (0:1)
 8  21.09.2016  Фортуна      — Ганза         0:2 (0:0)
 8  21.09.2016  Франкфурт    — Пройсен       4:1 (2:0)
 8  21.09.2016  Шпортфройнде — Зонненхоф     2:1 (1:1)
 9  24.09.2016  Галле        — Шпортфройнде  2:0 (1:0)
 9  24.09.2016  Гольштайн    — Майнц-2       3:0 (0:0)
 9  24.09.2016  Зонненхоф    — Фортуна       2:3 (0:0)
 9  24.09.2016  Кемниц       — Оснабрюк      3:0 (2:0)
 9  24.09.2016  Пройсен      — Вердер-2      4:0 (1:0)
 9  24.09.2016  Регенсбург   — Падерборн     3:0 (3:0)
 9  24.09.2016  Франкфурт    — Аален         2:1 (1:1)
 9  25.09.2016  Вехен        — Магдебург     0:3 (0:1)
 9  25.09.2016  Ганза        — Цвиккау       5:0 (2:0)
 9  25.09.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Дуйсбург      0:1 (0:0)
10  30.09.2016  Падерборн    — Ганза         0:3 (0:0)
10  30.09.2016  Цвиккау      — Зонненхоф     0:2 (0:1)
10  01.10.2016  Аален        — Пройсен       1:0 (1:0)
10  01.10.2016  Вердер-2     — Вехен         0:1 (0:1)
10  01.10.2016  Дуйсбург     — Кемниц        1:0 (1:0)
10  01.10.2016  Магдебург    — Гольштайн     1:0 (0:0)
10  01.10.2016  Оснабрюк     — Регенсбург    1:2 (0:1)
10  01.10.2016  Фортуна      — Галле         1:1 (0:1)
10  01.10.2016  Шпортфройнде — Франкфурт     0:1 (0:1)
10  02.10.2016  Майнц-2      — Рот-Вайс      1:1 (1:1)
11  14.10.2016  Зонненхоф    — Падерборн     2:3 (1:1)
11  15.10.2016  Аален        — Шпортфройнде  1:1 (1:1)
11  15.10.2016  Галле        — Цвиккау       3:2 (0:0)
11  15.10.2016  Ганза        — Оснабрюк      1:2 (0:1)
11  15.10.2016  Гольштайн    — Вердер-2      3:1 (1:1)
11  15.10.2016  Пройсен      — Вехен         2:2 (0:1)
11  15.10.2016  Регенсбург   — Дуйсбург      1:2 (0:1)
11  15.10.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Магдебург     1:0 (0:0)
11  16.10.2016  Кемниц       — Майнц-2       4:1 (3:0)
11  16.10.2016  Франкфурт    — Фортуна       6:0 (4:0)
12  22.10.2016  Вехен        — Гольштайн     0:0 (0:0)
12  22.10.2016  Дуйсбург     — Ганза         0:1 (0:0)
12  22.10.2016  Магдебург    — Кемниц        2:4 (0:2)
12  22.10.2016  Оснабрюк     — Зонненхоф     1:0 (0:0)
12  22.10.2016  Падерборн    — Галле         0:0 (0:0)
12  22.10.2016  Фортуна      — Аален         0:2 (0:1)
12  22.10.2016  Цвиккау      — Франкфурт     1:1 (0:0)
12  22.10.2016  Шпортфройнде — Пройсен       1:0 (0:0)
12  23.10.2016  Вердер-2     — Рот-Вайс      1:0 (0:0)
12  23.10.2016  Майнц-2      — Регенсбург    2:0 (1:0)
13  28.10.2016  Аален        — Цвиккау       0:1 (0:0)
13  29.10.2016  Галле        — Оснабрюк      1:0 (1:0)
13  29.10.2016  Ганза        — Майнц-2       1:1 (1:1)
13  29.10.2016  Зонненхоф    — Дуйсбург      0:0 (0:0)
13  29.10.2016  Кемниц       — Вердер-2      1:1 (1:0)
13  29.10.2016  Пройсен      — Гольштайн     1:1 (0:1)
13  29.10.2016  Регенсбург   — Магдебург     1:1 (0:0)
13  29.10.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Вехен         1:0 (1:0)
13  29.10.2016  Франкфурт    — Падерборн     3:0 (2:0)
13  29.10.2016  Шпортфройнде — Фортуна       0:1 (0:0)
14  05.11.2016  Вердер-2     — Регенсбург    3:1 (0:0)
14  05.11.2016  Вехен        — Кемниц        0:3 (0:2)
14  05.11.2016  Гольштайн    — Рот-Вайс      0:0 (0:0)
14  05.11.2016  Дуйсбург     — Галле         0:0 (0:0)
14  05.11.2016  Магдебург    — Ганза         1:1 (1:0)
14  05.11.2016  Майнц-2      — Зонненхоф     0:2 (0:1)
14  05.11.2016  Оснабрюк     — Франкфурт     1:1 (0:0)
14  05.11.2016  Падерборн    — Аален         0:0 (0:0)
14  05.11.2016  Фортуна      — Пройсен       0:1 (0:0)
14  05.11.2016  Цвиккау      — Шпортфройнде  1:1 (1:0)
15  18.11.2016  Аален        — Оснабрюк      1:1 (1:1)
15  18.11.2016  Пройсен      — Рот-Вайс      4:0 (3:0)
15  18.11.2016  Фортуна      — Цвиккау       2:1 (2:0)
15  19.11.2016  Галле        — Майнц-2       2:0 (0:0)
15  19.11.2016  Ганза        — Вердер-2      1:1 (1:0)
15  19.11.2016  Зонненхоф    — Магдебург     1:3 (1:2)
15  19.11.2016  Кемниц       — Гольштайн     2:2 (1:0)
15  19.11.2016  Регенсбург   — Вехен         3:1 (1:1)
15  19.11.2016  Франкфурт    — Дуйсбург      0:0 (0:0)
15  19.11.2016  Шпортфройнде — Падерборн     6:0 (3:0)
16  25.11.2016  Вехен        — Ганза         1:1 (1:1)
16  26.11.2016  Вердер-2     — Зонненхоф     1:0 (0:0)
16  26.11.2016  Гольштайн    — Регенсбург    2:1 (0:0)
16  26.11.2016  Дуйсбург     — Аален         2:2 (1:0)
16  26.11.2016  Магдебург    — Галле         1:0 (1:0)
16  26.11.2016  Оснабрюк     — Шпортфройнде  3:0 (2:0)
16  26.11.2016  Падерборн    — Фортуна       1:1 (0:1)
16  26.11.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Кемниц        1:2 (0:1)
16  27.11.2016  Майнц-2      — Франкфурт     1:0 (1:0)
16  27.11.2016  Цвиккау      — Пройсен       0:1 (0:1)
17  02.12.2016  Зонненхоф    — Вехен         2:1 (1:1)
17  02.12.2016  Пройсен      — Кемниц        1:0 (0:0)
17  02.12.2016  Регенсбург   — Рот-Вайс      0:1 (0:0)
17  03.12.2016  Аален        — Майнц-2       0:0 (0:0)
17  03.12.2016  Галле        — Вердер-2      2:0 (0:0)
17  03.12.2016  Ганза        — Гольштайн     1:4 (1:1)
17  03.12.2016  Фортуна      — Оснабрюк      1:1 (0:1)
17  03.12.2016  Цвиккау      — Падерборн     3:0 (1:0)
17  04.12.2016  Франкфурт    — Магдебург     0:1 (0:1)
17  04.12.2016  Шпортфройнде — Дуйсбург      0:2 (0:1)
18  10.12.2016  Вердер-2     — Франкфурт     0:0 (0:0)
18  10.12.2016  Вехен        — Галле         1:1 (0:1)
18  10.12.2016  Гольштайн    — Зонненхоф     1:2 (1:1)
18  10.12.2016  Дуйсбург     — Фортуна       2:0 (1:0)
18  10.12.2016  Кемниц       — Регенсбург    0:3 (0:1)
18  10.12.2016  Магдебург    — Аален         3:0 (2:0)
18  10.12.2016  Оснабрюк     — Цвиккау       1:0 (1:0)
18  10.12.2016  Пройсен      — Падерборн     0:1 (0:0)
18  10.12.2016  Рот-Вайс     — Ганза         1:2 (0:1)
18  11.12.2016  Майнц-2      — Шпортфройнде  0:2 (0:0)
19  16.12.2016  Зонненхоф    — Рот-Вайс      2:1 (0:1)
19  17.12.2016  Аален        — Вердер-2      3:0 (2:0)
19  17.12.2016  Галле        — Гольштайн     0:0 (0:0)
19  17.12.2016  Ганза        — Кемниц        1:3 (0:1)
19  17.12.2016  Падерборн    — Оснабрюк      3:1 (3:0)
19  17.12.2016  Регенсбург   — Пройсен       3:1 (1:0)
19  17.12.2016  Фортуна      — Майнц-2       1:0 (1:0)
19  17.12.2016  Франкфурт    — Вехен         3:1 (2:1)
19  17.12.2016  Шпортфройнде — Магдебург     1:3 (0:0)
19  18.12.2016  Цвиккау      — Дуйсбург      1:1 (1:1)
20  28.01.2017  Аален        — Вехен         1:1 (0:1)
20  28.01.2017  Галле        — Рот-Вайс      1:0 (1:0)
20  28.01.2017  Ганза        — Регенсбург    0:0 (0:0)
20  28.01.2017  Зонненхоф    — Кемниц        2:2 (1:1)
20  28.01.2017  Оснабрюк     — Пройсен       3:0 (1:0)
20  28.01.2017  Падерборн    — Дуйсбург      0:1 (0:0)
20  28.01.2017  Фортуна      — Магдебург     2:1 (1:1)
20  28.01.2017  Франкфурт    — Гольштайн     0:0 (0:0)
20  28.01.2017  Цвиккау      — Майнц-2       1:0 (1:0)
20  28.01.2017  Шпортфройнде — Вердер-2      1:2 (0:2)
21  04.02.2017  Вехен        — Шпортфройнде  0:3 (0:1)
21  04.02.2017  Гольштайн    — Аален         2:2 (2:0)
21  04.02.2017  Дуйсбург     — Оснабрюк      2:2 (0:1)
21  04.02.2017  Кемниц       — Галле         1:1 (0:0)
21  04.02.2017  Майнц-2      — Падерборн     0:1 (0:0)
21  04.02.2017  Регенсбург   — Зонненхоф     1:1 (1:1)
21  04.02.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Франкфурт     1:0 (1:0)
21  05.02.2017  Вердер-2     — Фортуна       1:1 (1:0)
21  05.02.2017  Магдебург    — Цвиккау       1:1 (1:1)
21  05.02.2017  Пройсен      — Ганза         3:1 (1:0)
22  10.02.2017  Аален        — Рот-Вайс      1:1 (0:1)
22  10.02.2017  Оснабрюк     — Майнц-2       1:2 (1:0)
22  11.02.2017  Галле        — Регенсбург    1:1 (1:0)
22  11.02.2017  Зонненхоф    — Ганза         1:1 (0:1)
22  11.02.2017  Падерборн    — Магдебург     1:1 (1:1)
22  11.02.2017  Фортуна      — Вехен         0:0 (0:0)
22  11.02.2017  Франкфурт    — Кемниц        0:3 (0:2)
22  11.02.2017  Цвиккау      — Вердер-2      2:1 (1:0)
22  12.02.2017  Дуйсбург     — Пройсен       3:2 (1:0)
23  17.02.2017  Майнц-2      — Дуйсбург      0:2 (0:2)
23  18.02.2017  Вердер-2     — Падерборн     1:0 (1:0)
23  18.02.2017  Вехен        — Цвиккау       3:0 (1:0)
23  18.02.2017  Гольштайн    — Фортуна       5:1 (2:1)
23  18.02.2017  Кемниц       — Аален         0:1 (0:1)
23  18.02.2017  Магдебург    — Оснабрюк      3:0 (1:0)
23  18.02.2017  Пройсен      — Зонненхоф     3:0 (2:0)
23  18.02.2017  Регенсбург   — Франкфурт     2:1 (1:1)
23  18.02.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Шпортфройнде  0:3 (0:0)
23  19.02.2017  Ганза        — Галле         1:0 (0:0)
24  24.02.2017  Дуйсбург     — Магдебург   
24  24.02.2017  Оснабрюк     — Вердер-2    
24  24.02.2017  Падерборн    — Вехен       
24  25.02.2017  Аален        — Регенсбург  
24  25.02.2017  Галле        — Зонненхоф   
24  25.02.2017  Майнц-2      — Пройсен     
24  25.02.2017  Фортуна      — Рот-Вайс    
24  25.02.2017  Франкфурт    — Ганза       
24  25.02.2017  Шпортфройнде — Кемниц      
24  26.02.2017  Цвиккау      — Гольштайн   
25  03.03.2017  Кемниц       — Фортуна     
25  04.03.2017  Вехен        — Оснабрюк    
25  04.03.2017  Ганза        — Аален       
25  04.03.2017  Гольштайн    — Падерборн   
25  04.03.2017  Зонненхоф    — Франкфурт   
25  04.03.2017  Магдебург    — Майнц-2     
25  04.03.2017  Пройсен      — Галле       
25  04.03.2017  Регенсбург   — Шпортфройнде
25  04.03.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Цвиккау     
25  05.03.2017  Вердер-2     — Дуйсбург    
26  10.03.2017  Магдебург    — Пройсен     
26  11.03.2017  Аален        — Зонненхоф   
26  11.03.2017  Дуйсбург     — Вехен       
26  11.03.2017  Майнц-2      — Вердер-2    
26  11.03.2017  Оснабрюк     — Гольштайн   
26  11.03.2017  Падерборн    — Рот-Вайс    
26  11.03.2017  Фортуна      — Регенсбург  
26  11.03.2017  Франкфурт    — Галле       
26  12.03.2017  Цвиккау      — Кемниц      
26  12.03.2017  Шпортфройнде — Ганза       
27  14.03.2017  Вердер-2     — Магдебург   
27  14.03.2017  Галле        — Аален       
27  14.03.2017  Гольштайн    — Дуйсбург    
27  14.03.2017  Пройсен      — Франкфурт   
27  14.03.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Оснабрюк    
27  15.03.2017  Вехен        — Майнц-2     
27  15.03.2017  Ганза        — Фортуна     
27  15.03.2017  Зонненхоф    — Шпортфройнде
27  15.03.2017  Кемниц       — Падерборн   
27  15.03.2017  Регенсбург   — Цвиккау     
28  17.03.2017  Вердер-2     — Пройсен     
28  18.03.2017  Аален        — Франкфурт   
28  18.03.2017  Дуйсбург     — Рот-Вайс    
28  18.03.2017  Майнц-2      — Гольштайн   
28  18.03.2017  Оснабрюк     — Кемниц      
28  18.03.2017  Падерборн    — Регенсбург  
28  18.03.2017  Фортуна      — Зонненхоф   
28  18.03.2017  Цвиккау      — Ганза       
28  19.03.2017  Магдебург    — Вехен       
28  19.03.2017  Шпортфройнде — Галле       
29  25.03.2017  Галле        — Фортуна     
29  25.03.2017  Ганза        — Падерборн   
29  25.03.2017  Гольштайн    — Магдебург   
29  25.03.2017  Зонненхоф    — Цвиккау     
29  25.03.2017  Кемниц       — Дуйсбург    
29  25.03.2017  Пройсен      — Аален       
29  25.03.2017  Регенсбург   — Оснабрюк    
29  25.03.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Майнц-2     
29  25.03.2017  Франкфурт    — Шпортфройнде
29  26.03.2017  Вехен        — Вердер-2    
22  28.03.2017  Шпортфройнде — Гольштайн   
30  01.04.2017  Вердер-2     — Гольштайн   
30  01.04.2017  Вехен        — Пройсен     
30  01.04.2017  Дуйсбург     — Регенсбург  
30  01.04.2017  Магдебург    — Рот-Вайс    
30  01.04.2017  Майнц-2      — Кемниц      
30  01.04.2017  Оснабрюк     — Ганза       
30  01.04.2017  Падерборн    — Зонненхоф   
30  01.04.2017  Фортуна      — Франкфурт   
30  01.04.2017  Цвиккау      — Галле       
30  01.04.2017  Шпортфройнде — Аален       
31  05.04.2017  Аален        — Фортуна     
31  05.04.2017  Галле        — Падерборн   
31  05.04.2017  Ганза        — Дуйсбург    
31  05.04.2017  Гольштайн    — Вехен       
31  05.04.2017  Зонненхоф    — Оснабрюк    
31  05.04.2017  Кемниц       — Магдебург   
31  05.04.2017  Пройсен      — Шпортфройнде
31  05.04.2017  Регенсбург   — Майнц-2     
31  05.04.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Вердер-2    
31  05.04.2017  Франкфурт    — Цвиккау     
32  08.04.2017  Вердер-2     — Кемниц      
32  08.04.2017  Вехен        — Рот-Вайс    
32  08.04.2017  Гольштайн    — Пройсен     
32  08.04.2017  Дуйсбург     — Зонненхоф   
32  08.04.2017  Магдебург    — Регенсбург  
32  08.04.2017  Майнц-2      — Ганза       
32  08.04.2017  Оснабрюк     — Галле       
32  08.04.2017  Падерборн    — Франкфурт   
32  08.04.2017  Фортуна      — Шпортфройнде
32  08.04.2017  Цвиккау      — Аален       
33  15.04.2017  Аален        — Падерборн   
33  15.04.2017  Галле        — Дуйсбург    
33  15.04.2017  Ганза        — Магдебург   
33  15.04.2017  Зонненхоф    — Майнц-2     
33  15.04.2017  Кемниц       — Вехен       
33  15.04.2017  Пройсен      — Фортуна     
33  15.04.2017  Регенсбург   — Вердер-2    
33  15.04.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Гольштайн   
33  15.04.2017  Франкфурт    — Оснабрюк    
33  15.04.2017  Шпортфройнде — Цвиккау     
34  22.04.2017  Вердер-2     — Ганза       
34  22.04.2017  Вехен        — Регенсбург  
34  22.04.2017  Гольштайн    — Кемниц      
34  22.04.2017  Дуйсбург     — Франкфурт   
34  22.04.2017  Магдебург    — Зонненхоф   
34  22.04.2017  Майнц-2      — Галле       
34  22.04.2017  Оснабрюк     — Аален       
34  22.04.2017  Падерборн    — Шпортфройнде
34  22.04.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Пройсен     
34  22.04.2017  Цвиккау      — Фортуна     
35  29.04.2017  Аален        — Дуйсбург    
35  29.04.2017  Галле        — Магдебург   
35  29.04.2017  Ганза        — Вехен       
35  29.04.2017  Зонненхоф    — Вердер-2    
35  29.04.2017  Кемниц       — Рот-Вайс    
35  29.04.2017  Пройсен      — Цвиккау     
35  29.04.2017  Регенсбург   — Гольштайн   
35  29.04.2017  Фортуна      — Падерборн   
35  29.04.2017  Франкфурт    — Майнц-2     
35  29.04.2017  Шпортфройнде — Оснабрюк    
36  06.05.2017  Вердер-2     — Галле       
36  06.05.2017  Вехен        — Зонненхоф   
36  06.05.2017  Гольштайн    — Ганза       
36  06.05.2017  Дуйсбург     — Шпортфройнде
36  06.05.2017  Кемниц       — Пройсен     
36  06.05.2017  Магдебург    — Франкфурт   
36  06.05.2017  Майнц-2      — Аален       
36  06.05.2017  Оснабрюк     — Фортуна     
36  06.05.2017  Падерборн    — Цвиккау     
36  06.05.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Регенсбург  
37  13.05.2017  Аален        — Магдебург   
37  13.05.2017  Галле        — Вехен       
37  13.05.2017  Ганза        — Рот-Вайс    
37  13.05.2017  Зонненхоф    — Гольштайн   
37  13.05.2017  Падерборн    — Пройсен     
37  13.05.2017  Регенсбург   — Кемниц      
37  13.05.2017  Фортуна      — Дуйсбург    
37  13.05.2017  Франкфурт    — Вердер-2    
37  13.05.2017  Цвиккау      — Оснабрюк    
37  13.05.2017  Шпортфройнде — Майнц-2     
38  20.05.2017  Вердер-2     — Аален       
38  20.05.2017  Вехен        — Франкфурт   
38  20.05.2017  Гольштайн    — Галле       
38  20.05.2017  Дуйсбург     — Цвиккау     
38  20.05.2017  Кемниц       — Ганза       
38  20.05.2017  Магдебург    — Шпортфройнде
38  20.05.2017  Майнц-2      — Фортуна     
38  20.05.2017  Оснабрюк     — Падерборн   
38  20.05.2017  Пройсен      — Регенсбург  
38  20.05.2017  Рот-Вайс     — Зонненхоф   


Футбольная статистика© 2004–2017обратная связь