Source of football data — up to date soccer statistics, results and analysis
FOOTBALL. Statistics
            
29.05.2017, 11:31 (GMT+0)
ru  en
 
 
yesterday     today     tomorrow


  Austria · Bundesliga (D1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Admira — Austria
  • Wolfsberg — Sturm
  • Salzburg — Altach
  • Rapid — St. Poelten
  • Ried — Mattersburg
  Bulgaria · First league (D1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Lokomotiv P — Dunav
  • CSKA — Levski
  • Cherno More — Ludogorets
  Denmark · Super League (D1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Brondby — Nordsjaelland
  • Copenhagen — Sonderjysk
  • Midtjylland — Lyngby
  Ireland · Premier Division (D1)
  • 30.05.2017
  • Shamrock — Bray
  • 02.06.2017
  • Bohemian — Drogheda
  • Dundalk — Cork
  • Derry — Galway
  • Limerick — Bray
  • Sligo — Finn Harps
  • Shamrock — St. Patricks
  Italy · Serie A (D1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Inter — Udinese
  • Cagliari — Milan
  • Crotone — Lazio
  • Palermo — Empoli
  • Roma — Genoa
  • Sampdoria — Napoli
  • Torino — Sassuolo
  • Fiorentina — Pescara
  Poland · Ekstraklasa (D1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Korona — Legia
  • Lech — Wisla K
  • Lechia — Pogon
  • Nieciecza — Jagiellonia
  Romania · League 1 (D1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Timisoara — Targu Mures
  Russia · 2nd Division West (D3-1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Domodedovo — Pskov-747
  • Kolomna — Spartak
  • Solyaris — Dinamo SP
  • Strogino — Dolgoprudny
  • Tekstilshchik — Torpedo
  • CRFSO — Volga
  Russia · 2nd Division Center (D3-2)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Arsenal-2 — Chertanovo
  • Dinamo — Vityaz
  • Zenit — Ryazan
  • Kaluga — Saturn
  • Torpedo — Avangard
  • Energomash — Metallurg
  Russia · 2nd Division South (D3-3)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Biolog-Novokubansk — Armavir
  • Druzhba — Sochi
  • Krasnodar-2 — Kuban-2
  • Rotor — Dinamo
  • SKA R — Angusht
  • Spartak — Mashuk-KMV
  • Chayka — Afips
  • Chernomorets — Legion
  Russia · 2nd Division Ural-Privolzhye (D3-4)
  • 30.05.2017
  • Volga — KAMAZ
  • Dinamo — Zenit-Izhevsk
  • Olimpiyets — Nosta
  • Chelyabinsk — Syzran-2003
  Russia · 2nd Division East (D3-5)
  • 31.05.2017
  • Zenit — Sakhalin
  • Irtysh — Dinamo
  • Chita — Smena
  Spain · 2nd Division A (D2)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Alcorcon — Tenerife
  • Cordoba — Oviedo
  • Mallorca — Numancia
  • Zaragoza — Rayo Vallecano
  • Gimnastic — Girona
  • Elche — Reus
  Switzerland · Super League (D1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Grasshopper — Basel
  • Lausanne — Lugano
  • Luzern — Vaduz
  • St Gallen — Sion
  • Thun — Young Boys
  Turkey · Super League (D1)
  • 28.05.2017
  • Bursaspor — Genclerbirligi
  • Gaziantepspor — Besiktas
  • Karabukspor — Kayserispor
  • Osmanlispor — Rizespor
 



Soccer stats© 2004–2017feedback